Links with less ads
Rijeka - Hajduk Split 13:00
Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt 12:30
AC Ajaccio - Clermont 13:00
Lecce - Cremonese 13:00
FC Sion - Winterthur 12:15
Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens 13:00
New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings 13:30
Japan (W) - Argentina (W) 12:15
MLP Academics Heidelberg - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg 13:00
Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce 13:00
Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce 13:00
Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 12:30
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 12:00
Lecce - Cremonese 13:00
Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi 11:30
KuPS - FC Honka 13:00
MLP Academics Heidelberg - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg 13:00
Auxerre - Brest 13:00
Kolossos Rhodes - ASP Promitheas 14:00
Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 11:30
Teplice - FK Pardubice 14:00
Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken 13:00
NFL Week 4 Specials 13:30
AC Ajaccio - Clermont 13:00
Auxerre - Brest 13:00
Lazio - Spezia 10:30
New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings 13:30
FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF 12:00
Toulouse - Montpellier 13:00
Netherlands (W) - Italy (W) 14:00
Lecce - Cremonese 13:00
Roca Batalla, Oriol - Metreveli, Aleksandre 13:31
Lecce - Cremonese 13:00
2. Bundesliga Simulcast 11:30
British Superbikes - Donington Park 12:00
Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 10:15
De Bernardis, Alessio - Cretu, Cezar 13:39
Galfi, Dalma - Bouchard, Eugenie 12:20
Kontaveit, Anett - Krejcikova, Barbora 11:00
Lazio - Spezia 10:30
KuPS - FC Honka 13:00
Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens 12:00
Meralco Bolts - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 10:55
Auxerre - Brest 13:00
Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens 12:00
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 12:00
Lorient - Lille 11:00
Gd Resende - CA Felgueiras 14:00
Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens 13:00
Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce 13:00
Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor 14:00
Paul, Jakub - De Carvalho Cardoso Alves, Mateus 13:00
FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF 12:00
Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 12:30
Norrby IF - Skövde AIK 13:00
Alanyaspor - Giresunspor 11:30
Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec 10:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen 12:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen 12:00
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 12:00
Brose Bamberg - Alba Berlin 13:00
Bryne - Skeid Fotball 12:00
VPS - HIFK 13:00
Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens 13:00
Lazio - Spezia 10:30
Bryne - Skeid Fotball 12:00
Sivasspor - Hatayspor 11:30
Lecce - Cremonese 13:00
Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi 11:30
2. Bundesliga Simulcast 11:30
2. Bundesliga Simulcast 11:30
Troyes - Reims 13:00
1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg 11:30
KuPS - FC Honka 13:00
CA River Plate (URU) - Deportivo Maldonado 14:00
Sassuolo - Salernitana 13:00
Bryne - Skeid Fotball 12:00
Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken 13:00
Alanyaspor - Giresunspor 11:30
Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor 14:00
Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 10:15
Sunday NFL Countdown 14:00
Lorient - Lille 11:00
Troyes - Reims 13:00
Ekenäs IF - FC KTP 14:00
HB Køge - FC Fredericia 11:00
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 12:00
Pereira, Jose - Lima, Enzo 12:52
VPS - HIFK 13:00
Ried - Rheindorf Altach 12:30
AA Gent - Cercle Brugge 14:00
Harlequins - Northampton Saints 14:00
Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim 13:30
Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken 13:00
1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg 11:30
Brose Bamberg - Alba Berlin 13:00
Rijeka - Hajduk Split 13:00
Auxerre - Brest 13:00
VPS - HIFK 13:00
British Superbikes - Donington Park 12:00
NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 12:30
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg 11:00
Brann - Stjørdals/Blink 12:00
Espanyol - Valencia 12:00
Sampdoria - Monza 13:00
AC Ajaccio - Clermont 13:00
Troyes - Reims 13:00
SK Beveren - KSK Lierse Kempenzonen 14:00
Lorient - Lille 11:00
Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen 12:00
FC Sion - Winterthur 12:15
Sassuolo - Salernitana 13:00
DP World: Alfred Dunhill Links Championship 11:00
Denmark (W) - Norway (W) 14:00
Ried - Rheindorf Altach 12:30
Bopanna, R/Middelkoop, M - Gonzalez, S/Molteni, A 12:54
Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken 13:00
MLP Academics Heidelberg - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg 13:00
Brann - Stjørdals/Blink 12:00
Harlequins - Northampton Saints 14:00
FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF 12:00
Lazio - Spezia 10:30
British Superbikes - Donington Park 12:00
Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim 13:30
Lazio - Spezia 10:30
FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF 12:00
Auxerre - Brest 13:00
KuPS - FC Honka 13:00
AC Ajaccio - Clermont 13:00
Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete 12:00
Espanyol - Valencia 12:00
Japan (W) - Argentina (W) 12:15
VPS - HIFK 13:00
Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec 10:30
Iserlohn Roosters - Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg 12:00
NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 12:30
Japan (W) - Argentina (W) 12:15
Sunday NFL Countdown 14:00
Chonburi FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya 11:00
Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 11:30
Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi 11:30
BG Göttingen - BV Chemnitz 99 13:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig 11:30
Toulouse - Montpellier 13:00
Djurgårdens IF (W) - AIK (W) 13:00
British Superbikes - Donington Park 12:00
Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce 13:00
Sunday NFL Countdown 14:00
Konjuh, Ana - Kuzmova, Viktoria 13:05
Alanyaspor - Giresunspor 11:30
Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim 13:30
Brose Bamberg - Alba Berlin 13:00
Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen 12:00
Brann - Stjørdals/Blink 12:00
Rijeka - Hajduk Split 13:00
Lorient - Lille 11:00
Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens 13:00
Sassuolo - Salernitana 13:00
AA Gent - Cercle Brugge 14:00
Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix 12:00
Espanyol - Valencia 12:00
Brøndby IF - Lyngby 14:00
GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrköping 13:00
Brøndby IF - Lyngby 14:00
Auxerre - Brest 13:00
Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 10:15
2. Bundesliga Simulcast 11:30
Troyes - Reims 13:00
Martinez, Mirko - Bertola, Remy 12:52
Toulouse - Montpellier 13:00
Varbergs BoIS - BK Häcken 13:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen 12:00
Sampdoria - Monza 13:00
Sassuolo - Salernitana 13:00
Lazio - Spezia 10:30
NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 12:30
Ilves - IFK Mariehamn 12:00
Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec 10:30
Næstved BK - Hillerød 11:00
Sivasspor - Hatayspor 11:30
Alanyaspor - Giresunspor 11:30
1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg 11:30
Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt 12:30
Rio Breogán - Baloncesto Fuenlabrada 10:30
Jianu, Filip Cristian - Cervantes, Íñigo 10:50
Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 12:30
Espanyol - Valencia 12:00
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg 11:00
Lecce - Cremonese 13:00
Ilves - IFK Mariehamn 12:00
Ilves - IFK Mariehamn 12:00
Sivasspor - Hatayspor 11:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig 11:30
Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 11:30
Rijeka - Hajduk Split 13:00
Sassuolo - Salernitana 13:00
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg 11:00
Ilves - IFK Mariehamn 12:00
Rune, Holger Vitus Nødskov - Huesler, Marc-Andrea 13:21
Parker, Stuart - Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian 10:39
Toulouse - Montpellier 13:00
New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings 13:30
Ranong United FC - JL Chiangmai United FC 12:00
KIF Örebro (W) - FC Rosengård (W) 13:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig 11:30
Ried - Rheindorf Altach 12:30
Lorient - Lille 11:00
Merida Aguilar, Daniel - Diez, Steven 13:59
Sassuolo - Salernitana 13:00
Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix 12:00
Netherlands (W) - Italy (W) 14:00
Bryne - Skeid Fotball 12:00
Port FC - Bangkok United 11:00
Buriram United - Prachuap FC 12:00
Sampdoria - Monza 13:00
Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen 12:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig 11:30
Chainat FC - Ayutthaya United 11:30
MLP Academics Heidelberg - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg 13:00
Fabril Barreiro - Académico Viseu 14:00
Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens 12:00
New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings 13:30
Netherlands (W) - Italy (W) 14:00
Ratchaburi FC - Lampang FC 10:30
Sir Safety Conad Perugia - Vero Volley Monza 13:30
Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 11:30
Bryne - Skeid Fotball 12:00
Harlequins - Northampton Saints 14:00
Salomone, Federico - Potenza, Luca 12:23
Brøndby IF - Lyngby 14:00
Japan (W) - Argentina (W) 12:15
Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 10:15
Netherlands (W) - Italy (W) 14:00
Ried - Rheindorf Altach 12:30
DP World: Alfred Dunhill Links Championship 11:00
Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor 14:00
Ilves - IFK Mariehamn 12:00
AC Ajaccio - Clermont 13:00
Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt 12:30
Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix 12:00
KuPS - FC Honka 13:00
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg 11:00
DP World: Alfred Dunhill Links Championship 11:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen 12:00
Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi 11:30
Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 12:30
Brose Bamberg - Alba Berlin 13:00
FC Sion - Winterthur 12:15
Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix 12:00
FC Fastav Zlín - Slovácko 14:00
Brann - Stjørdals/Blink 12:00
Sivasspor - Hatayspor 11:30
BG Göttingen - BV Chemnitz 99 13:00
Mcnally, Caty - Schmiedlova, Anna Karolina 11:30
Harlequins - Northampton Saints 14:00
Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen 12:00
BG Göttingen - BV Chemnitz 99 13:00
Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim 13:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig 11:30
Piteå IF (W) - Hammarby IF (W) 13:00
New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings 13:30
Sampdoria - Monza 13:00
NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 12:30
Belgium (W) - Cameroon (W) 11:00
Sunday NFL Countdown 14:00
Japan (W) - Argentina (W) 12:15
Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt 12:30
Lorient - Lille 11:00
Lorient - Lille 11:00
Utsiktens BK - Västerås SK FK 11:00
Rijeka - Hajduk Split 13:00
FC Sion - Winterthur 12:15
New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings 13:30
Pera, Bernarda - Bartunkova, Nikola 10:30
Race: Singapore GP 2022 12:00
Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix 12:00
Brøndby IF - Lyngby 14:00
Sampdoria - Monza 13:00
Brøndby IF - Lyngby 14:00
Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec 10:30
Brann - Stjørdals/Blink 12:00
Sassuolo - Salernitana 13:00
BG Göttingen - BV Chemnitz 99 13:00
Anderlecht - Sporting de Charleroi 11:30
Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens 12:00
Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens 12:00
FK Baumit Jablonec - Zbrojovka Brno 14:00
Clube Oriental De Lisboa - Paredes 14:00
Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi 11:30
Korpatsch, Tamara - Blinkova, Anna 12:55
FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF 12:00
Sivasspor - Hatayspor 11:30
Race: Singapore GP 2022 12:00
Sampdoria - Monza 13:00
Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor 14:00
DP World: Alfred Dunhill Links Championship 11:00
Molleker, Rudolf - Orgiles Garcia Retamero, Izan 13:45
Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 11:30
Royer, Valentin - Niklas-Salminen, Patrik 11:51
FC Viktoria Köln 1904 - VfB Oldenburg 11:00
Pospisil, Jaroslav - Ovcharenko, Oleksandr 12:45
Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 12:30
Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens 13:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiss Essen 12:00
New Orleans Saints - Minnesota Vikings 13:30
Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam 10:15
Espanyol - Valencia 12:00
Trat FC - Customs United FC 10:30
Formula 1 - Singapore Grand Prix 12:00
ND Gorica - Maribor 13:00
Lazio - Spezia 10:30
Fredrikstad - Mjøndalen 12:00
Sunday NFL Countdown 14:00
Alanyaspor - Giresunspor 11:30
Uthai Thani Fc - Nakhon Si Thammarat Unity FC 11:00
Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec 10:30
Brose Bamberg - Alba Berlin 13:00
MLP Academics Heidelberg - Neckar Riesen Ludwigsburg 13:00
Sampdoria - Monza 13:00
Gaio, Federico - Barreto Sanchez, Diego Augusto 10:21
Troyes - Reims 13:00
Hartberg - Austria Klagenfurt 12:30
Netherlands (W) - Italy (W) 14:00
Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce 13:00
AA Gent - Cercle Brugge 14:00
Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 11:30
AA Gent - Cercle Brugge 14:00
Hertha BSC - TSG Hoffenheim 13:30
Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athens 13:00
Gerch, Lucas - Sorrentino, Luigi 11:16
AA Gent - Cercle Brugge 14:00
VPS - HIFK 13:00
Toulouse - Montpellier 13:00
Ried - Rheindorf Altach 12:30
NEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord 12:30
Konyaspor - Ümraniyespor 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg 11:30
Harlequins - Northampton Saints 14:00
BG Göttingen - BV Chemnitz 99 13:00
Melichar-Martinez, N/Siegemund, L - Kichenok, L/Kichenok, N 13:35
1. FC Magdeburg - Jahn Regensburg 11:30
Today is 2022-10-02, we have 341 links. Last update UTC = 154 seconds ago. all times UTC

Atdhe sport streams

Welcome to the ATDHE, the best sport live stream source you can find on the internet. You will be amazed how simple it is to watch live sport streams with ATDHE. Save ATDHE to your bookmarks and whenever you'll need a live stream of your favorite sport in great quality, just don't hesitate and simply take a look at ATDHE's huge sport streams offer, best on the internet.

ATDHE is not a streaming website, we are only a stream aggregator with links, so there are no physically located streams. In spite of this we still respect DMCA so if any content at ATDHE violates your rights, you can let us know via email and we will remove it immediately.

If you are happy with our services at ATDHE, please let your friends know about ATDHE by clicking on Share button in the upper left corner. We at ATDHE really appreciate our visitors and supporters. Thank you